Bollywood

Actress Kainaat Arora Hot Hd Photos Gallery

Bollywood Actress Kainaat Arora Hot Photos Gallery

Kainaat Arora is an Indian model turned actress who made her debut in the Bollywood comedy film Grand Masti. She also appeared in Mankatha and Khatta Meetha, and sang in Malayalam films,She is a model turned actress who was first seen as an item girl in B-Town, wooed the audience in the song Aila Re Aila from movie Khatta Meetha directed by Priyadarshan in 2010. She was last seen opposite Vivek Oberoi in the movie Grand Masti. Now she will be seen in upcoming Malayalam language movie Lailaa O Lailaa,She was born on 25 February 1991 in Dehradun, India. She has completed her studies in merchandising at the National Institute of Fashion Technology in New Delhi. She is the cousin of late actress Divya Bharti. She has done commercials for brands like Cadbury, Hindware, Pizza Hut, Samsung, Panasonic and Maruti 800. Kainaat Arora has walked the ramp for designers Ritu Kumar, Satya Paul, Manish Malhotra and Neeta Lulla. She has made her Debut in Bollywood with the film Grand Masti.
Other Name : Charu Arora
Date of birth(Birthday) : December 2, 1986
Birth Place : Dehradun, India
Nationality : Indian
Age : 28 yrs
Height : 5’6″
Weight : 60 kg approx
Profession : Actress, Model
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Religion : Hinduism
Education : NIFT, Delhi
Relatives : Divya Bharti (Cousin)
Years active 2010�present

Kainaat Arora
Shenaz Treasury Hottest Photos Travel Magazine
READ

Related posts

Janhvi Kapoor multi-coloured outfit for an awards function

BNLatest

Adah Sharma Hot Photo Shoot at Bestie Wedding

BNLatest

Shah Rukh Khan effect: Now Shraddha Kapoor avoids box office clash

BNLatest